E. An OPE" A TOR'S place of business shall be open during normal business hours pursuant to Section 22651.07 (d) CVC except for the recognized holidays outlined on D(i) above. F. The OPE- A TOR shall maintain records of all tow services furnished at the OPE TOR'S primary business office. (Note: printable electronic records are acceptable.) 1) Invoices shall contain the required itemized information pursuant to Section 22651.07(e) CVC. 2) Itemized invoices shall contain a distinct notice upon the invoice stating "Upon request, you are entitled to receive a copy of the Towing and Storage Fees and Access Notice." This notice shall be contained within a bordered text box, printed in no less than 10- point type pursuant to Section 22651.07(a)(1)(B)(3) CVC. G. The OPE" A TOR'S primary business office shall also maintain business records relating to personnel, insurance, personnel taxes, payroll, applicable